Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
13U Boys
Date: 8/24,8/25,10/5,10/6,11/8,11/9,11/10,2/6,2/7,2/8,2/9,2/28,2/29,3/1,4/11,4/12
Venue: TBD
Detail  Schedule
Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Celebration Park
Detail  Schedule
Ravensdale
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Conestoga Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Starfire
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls
Date: 8/24,8/25,10/5,10/6,11/8,11/9,11/10,1/17,2/7,3/1,3/7
Venue: TBD
Detail  Schedule
Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Celebration Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ravensdale
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Conestoga Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys
Date: 8/24,8/25,10/5,10/6,11/8,11/9,11/10,12/7,2/8,2/28,2/29,3/1,3/8
Venue: TBD
Detail  Schedule
Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Celebration Park
Detail  Schedule
Ravensdale
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Conestoga Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Starfire
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls
Date: 8/24,8/25,10/5,10/6,10/12,11/9,11/10,12/8
Venue: Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Celebration Park
Detail  Schedule
Ravensdale
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Simplot Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys
Date: 11/8,11/9,11/10,12/13,12/14,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/24,1/25,1/26,2/28,2/29,3/1,3/2,3/3
Venue: Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Starfire
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Conestoga Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #2
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #3
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Girls
Date: 11/8,11/9,11/10,12/13,12/14,12/15,1/12,1/24,1/25,1/26,2/11,2/25,2/29,3/1,4/11
Venue: Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Starfire
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3
Detail  Schedule
Camas High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #2
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #3
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Washougal High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys
Date: 11/8,11/9,11/17,12/13,12/14,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/24,1/25,1/26,2/15,2/28,2/29,3/1,3/2,3/8,3/15,4/11
Venue: Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Girls
Date: 12/13,12/14,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/24,1/25,1/26,2/21,2/22,2/28,2/29,3/1,3/14,3/26,3/28,4/11
Venue: Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #2
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #3
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys
Date: 11/8,11/9,11/11,12/13,12/14,12/15,1/1,1/11,1/12,1/24,1/25,1/26,2/29,3/1
Venue: Starfire
Detail  Schedule
Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Conestoga Middle School
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Girls
Date: 12/13,12/14,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/24,1/25,1/26,3/7,3/8,3/10,3/14,3/25,4/11
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Washougal High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Camas High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Doc Harris
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys
Date: 11/8,11/9,11/11,12/1,12/13,12/14,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/17,1/18,1/19,1/24,1/25,1/26,2/7,2/27,2/29
Venue: Starfire
Detail  Schedule
Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Miller Play Field
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #2
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #3
Detail  Schedule
PCC Rock Creek
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center
Detail  Schedule
Petrovitsky
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Girls
Date: 12/13,12/14,12/15,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/20,1/25,2/8,3/7,3/14,3/27,3/29,4/11
Venue: Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Washougal High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Camas High School Turf
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #2
Detail  Schedule
Mt. View Champions Park #3
Detail  Schedule
Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3
Detail  Schedule
Delta Park
Detail  Schedule
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lindbergh HS
Detail  Schedule
Valley Ridge
Detail  Schedule
Soccer Fields
Detail  Schedule
TBD
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets