Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Girls
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : LASC 03G OUFC NLNC3333303018 6  0  20  4 1
 A3 : ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC3303331016 5  0  17  1 0
 A11 : WA Timbers 03G Red 1333033 015 5  0  17  0 0
 A2 : FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC333033 015 5  0  14  0 0
 A12 : Washington Premier FC G03 Black A113313 012 3  0  9  0 0
 A5 : Idaho Rush 03 Premier013330 010 3  0  10  0 0
 A6 : FC Alianza Reign ID130033 010 3  0  9  1 0
 A13 : Washington Rush G03 A300300 06 2  0  7  0 0
 A9 : Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave100130 05 1  0  7  0 0
 A10 : United PDX 03G Premier Black NLNC130001005 1  0  9  0 0
 A8 : Sound FC G03 A000100 01 0  0  5  0 0
 A1 : Eastside FC G03 Red A000001x01 0  0  0  2 0
 A4 : FWFC G03 Blue00000  00 0  0  2  2 0

Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360398  Washougal High School Turf  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC G03 Blue 1 vs.FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC3
 360397  Harmony Sports Complex  05:30 PM  8 A8 vs A11Sound FC G03 A 1 vs.WA Timbers 03G Red 13

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360399  Harmony Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A11 vs A4WA Timbers 03G Red 1 6 vs.FWFC G03 Blue0
 360400  Camas High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1LASC 03G OUFC NLNC 4 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0
 360402  Camas High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A13Idaho Rush 03 Premier 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A2
 360403  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10FC Alianza Reign ID 1 vs.United PDX 03G Premier Black NLNC1
 360401  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A12Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave 1 vs.Washington Premier FC G03 Black A1
 360404  Camas High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G03 Red A 0 vs.FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC1
 360406  Camas High School Turf  07:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Washington Premier FC G03 Black A 1 vs.Idaho Rush 03 Premier1
 360405  Harmony Sports Complex  07:00 PM  8 A13 vs A6Washington Rush G03 A 0 vs.FC Alianza Reign ID2
 360407  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC 5 vs.Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave2
 360408  Doc Harris  07:10 PM  1 A10 vs A8United PDX 03G Premier Black NLNC 4 vs.Sound FC G03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 360410  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A11Eastside FC G03 Red A 0 vs.WA Timbers 03G Red 11
 360409  Camas High School Turf  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A13FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC 4 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1
 360412  Washougal High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Idaho Rush 03 Premier 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave0
 360411  Camas High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12FC Alianza Reign ID 0 vs.Washington Premier FC G03 Black A1
 360414  Washougal High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7FWFC G03 Blue 0 vs.LASC 03G OUFC NLNC7
 360413  Camas High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Sound FC G03 A 0 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386933  Delta Park  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3LASC 03G OUFC NLNC 1 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386934  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:30 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A7FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC 1 vs.LASC 03G OUFC NLNC3
 386935  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:30 PM  Trf3 A3 vs A10ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC 3 vs.United PDX 03G Premier Black NLNC0

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402895  Petrovitsky  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC G03 Blue 0 vs.Idaho Rush 03 Premier3
 402896  Petrovitsky  06:40 PM  2 A6 vs A7FC Alianza Reign ID 1 vs.LASC 03G OUFC NLNC2
 402897  Valley Ridge  06:40 PM  4 A9 vs A8Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave 1 vs.Sound FC G03 A1
 402894  Valley Ridge  08:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Red A 0 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC3
 402898  Valley Ridge  08:20 PM  1 A10 vs A12United PDX 03G Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC G03 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402905  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  3 A13 vs A7Washington Rush G03 A 3 vs.LASC 03G OUFC NLNC1
 402901  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Sound FC G03 A 2 vs.FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC3
 402904  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  3 A10 vs A9United PDX 03G Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave2
 402902  Petrovitsky  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC G03 Blue 1 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC3
 402900  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Idaho Rush 03 Premier 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0
 402903  Valley Ridge  05:45 PM  3 A11 vs A6WA Timbers 03G Red 1 1 vs.FC Alianza Reign ID3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402910  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9FC Alianza Reign ID 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave1
 402907  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  3 A2 vs A5FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC 2 vs.Idaho Rush 03 Premier1
 402908  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A12ETFC 03G Lyon Black NLNC 2 vs.Washington Premier FC G03 Black A2
 402899  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  2 A11 vs A13WA Timbers 03G Red 1 2 vs.Washington Rush G03 A1
 402911  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A8LASC 03G OUFC NLNC 2 vs.Sound FC G03 A0
 402906  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Eastside FC G03 Red A 0 vs.United PDX 03G Premier Black NLNC0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430109  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A13Washington Premier FC G03 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0
 423943  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Idaho Rush 03 Premier   vs.FC Alianza Reign ID 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431120  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave   vs.FWFC G03 Blue 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423933  Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11United PDX 03G Premier Black NLNC 2 vs.WA Timbers 03G Red 14

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 492381  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A   vs.FWFC G03 Blue 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386932  Harmony Sports Complex  08:00 PM  7 A11 vs A2WA Timbers 03G Red 1   vs.FCSC 03G Nemesis White NLNC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502479  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A12Sound FC G03 A   vs.Washington Premier FC G03 Black A