Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Girls
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave33330331019 6  0  17  0 0
 A8 : WA Timbers 05G Red 133333111018 5  0  19  0 0
 A2 : Rush 05 Girls Premier33013330016 5  0  19  0 0
 A9 : Washington Premier FC G05 Black A30300333015 5  0  17  0 0
 A3 : Snohomish United G05 Black A1330031 011 3  0  22  0 0
 A1 : BCS 05G Black NLNC3030010007 2  0  8  0 0
 A4 : Sound FC G05 A0030300 06 2  0  5  0 0
 A7 : United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC0013001005 1  0  7  0 0
 A6 : SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder0000000303 1  0  3  0 0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320682  Valley Ridge  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Sound FC G05 A 1 vs.Rush 05 Girls Premier3
 320683  Valley Ridge  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder 0 vs.Washington Premier FC G05 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320685  Valley Ridge  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave 5 vs.SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder1
 320684  Starfire  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A2Washington Premier FC G05 Black A 0 vs.Rush 05 Girls Premier1
 321177  Valley Ridge  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4BCS 05G Black NLNC 1 vs.Sound FC G05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320687  Petrovitsky  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Rush 05 Girls Premier 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave2
 320686  Petrovitsky  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Sound FC G05 A 1 vs.SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder0
 321178  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9BCS 05G Black NLNC 0 vs.Washington Premier FC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339635  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3  04:30 PM  3 A9 vs A8Washington Premier FC G05 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 14

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339632  Mt. View Champions Park #3  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6BCS 05G Black NLNC 3 vs.SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder1
 339633  Mt. View Champions Park #2  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Snohomish United G05 Black A 2 vs.Rush 05 Girls Premier2
 339634  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave2
 339636  Mt. View Champions Park #2  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Rush 05 Girls Premier 3 vs.BCS 05G Black NLNC2
 339637  Mt. View Champions Park #3  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Snohomish United G05 Black A 6 vs.SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder0
 339639  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Washington Premier FC G05 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave3
 339638  Camas High School Turf  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Sound FC G05 A 0 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 13

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339640  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3BCS 05G Black NLNC 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A4
 339642  Washougal High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave 0 vs.Sound FC G05 A2
 339643  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex #3  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder 0 vs.Rush 05 Girls Premier5
 339641  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386918  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:30 AM  Trf3 A7 vs A1United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC 0 vs.BCS 05G Black NLNC0

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402756  Valley Ridge  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Snohomish United G05 Black A 2 vs.Washington Premier FC G05 Black A3
 402755  Valley Ridge  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Sound FC G05 A 0 vs.United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402758  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Snohomish United G05 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave2
 402759  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6WA Timbers 05G Red 1 4 vs.SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder0
 402757  Valley Ridge  05:45 PM  1 A7 vs A2United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.Rush 05 Girls Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402760  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Rush 05 Girls Premier 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 12
 402763  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  4 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave 2 vs.BCS 05G Black NLNC0
 402762  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  2 A6 vs A7SSAAK CSC 05g Thunder 1 vs.United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC0
 402761  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4Washington Premier FC G05 Black A 4 vs.Sound FC G05 A1

Bracket - Tuesday, February 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423923  Harmony Sports Complex  08:00 PM  7 A1 vs A8BCS 05G Black NLNC 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 12

Bracket - Tuesday, February 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386917  Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7WA Timbers 05G Red 1 1 vs.United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402754  Delta Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8Spokane Sounders G2005 Rave 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 11
 423924  Delta Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7Snohomish United G05 Black A 5 vs.United PDX 05G Premier Black NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423925  Harmony Sports Complex  08:00 AM  9 A3 vs A8Snohomish United G05 Black A 2 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 12

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502472  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Sound FC G05 A   vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A