Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC33333033 021 7  0  21  0 0
 A6 : 2007 Boise Timbers PA33030333 018 6  0  18  0 0
 A4 : Washington Premier FC B07 Blue3333303  018 6  0  22  1 0
 A9 : United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC330031   010 3  0  16  0 0
 A3 : Washington Premier FC B07 Black A0303003 x09 3  0  12  0 0
 A2 : Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC0030310  07 2  0  5  0 0
 A10 : Washington Rush B0701 311 xx06 1  0  6  0 0
 A8 : Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC300 001 x04 1  0  9  0 0
 A5 : Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC001001  x02 0  0  3  0 0
 A7 : IFC 07B Cosmos000000xxx00 0  0  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 259706  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 2 vs.Washington Rush B070
 233807  Valley Ridge  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B07 Blue3
 233808  Valley Ridge  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC 0 vs.2007 Boise Timbers PA2
 233809  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC 6 vs.Washington Premier FC B07 Black A5
 242049  Valley Ridge  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A9IFC 07B Cosmos 2 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC6

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233812  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2Washington Premier FC B07 Black A 3 vs.Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC1
 233811  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  7 A4 vs A5Washington Premier FC B07 Blue 8 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC0
 233810  Celebration Park  01:00 PM  7 A6 vs A82007 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296688  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  3 A10 vs A5Washington Rush B07 0 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC0
 296687  Valley Ridge  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Washington Premier FC B07 Blue 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC0
 296690  Valley Ridge  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2IFC 07B Cosmos 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC1
 296686  Valley Ridge  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Washington Premier FC B07 Black A 0 vs.United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC2
 296689  Valley Ridge  03:30 PM  4 A6 vs A92007 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296694  Petrovitsky  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4IFC 07B Cosmos 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B07 Blue1
 296693  Petrovitsky  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC 0 vs.2007 Boise Timbers PA1
 296691  Petrovitsky  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B07 Black A2
 296695  Soccer Fields  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 5 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC1
 296692  Petrovitsky  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC   vs.Washington Rush B07 

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320919  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:30 PM  Trf2 A1 vs A5United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 4 vs.Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC0
 320916  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:30 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A9Washington Premier FC B07 Blue 3 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC0
 320918  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:30 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC2
 320917  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:50 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A102007 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.Washington Rush B073

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320921  Conestoga Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC0
 320923  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A10Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC 1 vs.Washington Rush B071
 320922  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A9Washington Premier FC B07 Black A 1 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC4
 320920  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A42007 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B07 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320924  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B07 Blue3
 320925  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Premier FC B07 Black A 0 vs.2007 Boise Timbers PA6
 320927  Conestoga Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC2
 320926  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9Washington Rush B07 2 vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC2

Bracket - Thursday, February 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423885  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A72007 Boise Timbers PA 1 vs.IFC 07B Cosmos0

Bracket - Friday, February 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423879  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.IFC 07B Cosmos0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423882  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Washington Premier FC B07 Black A 1 vs.IFC 07B Cosmos0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423886  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC0

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423887  Delta Park  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A9Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC   vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC 
 431119  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Washington Premier FC B07 Black A   vs.Washington Premier FC B07 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423881  Delta Park  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A6United PDX 07B Premier Black NLNC   vs.2007 Boise Timbers PA 
 423883  Delta Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC   vs.Westside Timbers 07B Copa Red NLNC 
 423884  Delta Park  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 07B Red NLNC   vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 452478  Starfire  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A10Washington Premier FC B07 Blue   vs.Washington Rush B07 
 423880  PCC Rock Creek  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 07B Academy NLNC   vs.United PDX 07B Premier South NLNC