Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A8 : United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC333333303024 7  0  25  0 0
 A4 : PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC333303033021 7  0  28  0 0
 A6 : Sound FC B04 A33331303 019 6  0  18  1 1
 A3 : LASC 04B OUFC NLNC303030333018 6  0  14  0 0
 A9 : Washington Premier FC B04 Blue003330300012 4  0  10  8 1
 A10 : Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC033001300010 3  0  13  0 0
 A2 : ID Rush 04 Boys Premier0300113  08 2  0  7  4 1
 A7 : Timbers North FC 04B Red10000 3  04 1  0  6  0 0
 A5 : Seattle United B04 Copa A30100000004 1  0  5  1 0
 A1 : 04 Boise Timbers PA000000 3 03 1  0  6  0 0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320735  Valley Ridge  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Sound FC B04 A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320736  Valley Ridge  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Washington Premier FC B04 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320737  Soccer Fields  11:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Seattle United B04 Copa A 0 vs.Sound FC B04 A1

Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341383  Delta Park  08:00 PM  7 A10 vs A9Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341380  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A304 Boise Timbers PA 1 vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC2
 341381  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4ID Rush 04 Boys Premier 1 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC4
 341382  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Timbers North FC 04B Red 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A2
 341385  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 2 vs.ID Rush 04 Boys Premier3
 341386  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 3 vs.Timbers North FC 04B Red2
 341387  Delta Park  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A10Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC4
 341384  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Washington Premier FC B04 Blue 4 vs.04 Boise Timbers PA0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341389  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9ID Rush 04 Boys Premier 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 Blue2
 341390  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Timbers North FC 04B Red 1 vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC2
 341388  Delta Park  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A1004 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC3
 341391  PCC Rock Creek  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Seattle United B04 Copa A 0 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC4

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386920  Delta Park  09:00 AM  8 A3 vs A8LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 0 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC2
 386919  Delta Park  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A10PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 5 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386922  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf1 A10 vs A3Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC3
 386921  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Trf2 A8 vs A4United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 4 vs.PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC1

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407232  Valley Ridge  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A604 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.Sound FC B04 A4
 407233  Starfire  08:40 PM  4 A2 vs A8ID Rush 04 Boys Premier 0 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC4

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407237  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8Timbers North FC 04B Red 0 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC5
 407236  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 0 vs.Sound FC B04 A3
 407235  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 1 vs.ID Rush 04 Boys Premier1
 407234  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 5 vs.04 Boise Timbers PA0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407241  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 3 vs.04 Boise Timbers PA0
 407240  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2Sound FC B04 A 1 vs.ID Rush 04 Boys Premier1
 407239  Petrovitsky  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC 1 vs.Timbers North FC 04B Red0
 407238  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 2 vs.LASC 04B OUFC NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431118  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A10United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC 5 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC0

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423903  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 423904  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 Blue0
 423905  Delta Park  08:15 PM  5 A6 vs A10Sound FC B04 A 5 vs.Westside Timbers 04B Copa Red NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423912  Delta Park  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A704 Boise Timbers PA   vs.Timbers North FC 04B Red 
 423911  Delta Park  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A6PCU 04B Red 1 NLNC 3 vs.Sound FC B04 A1
 423910  Delta Park  01:00 PM  8 A8 vs A9United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 Blue0F

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423913  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5ID Rush 04 Boys Premier 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 423909  PCC Rock Creek  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A504 Boise Timbers PA 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 423907  PCC Rock Creek  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8Sound FC B04 A 2 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC0
 502471  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Timbers North FC 04B Red 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 Blue0

Bracket - Monday, March 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423906  Harmony Sports Complex  01:15 PM  9 A3 vs A9LASC 04B OUFC NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502469  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Seattle United B04 Copa A 0 vs.United PDX 04B Premier Black 1 NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423908  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7ID Rush 04 Boys Premier   vs.Timbers North FC 04B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502468  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A204 Boise Timbers PA   vs.ID Rush 04 Boys Premier 
 502470  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Sound FC B04 A   vs.Timbers North FC 04B Red