Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC113333 33020 6  0  21  0 0
 A6 : United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC313330033019 6  0  21  0 0
 A2 : ETFC 05B Marseille Red331010333017 5  0  14  0 0
 A1 : Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC133013 31015 4  0  17  1 0
 A7 : Washington Premier FC B05 Blue131133003015 4  0  16  3 0
 A9 : Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC300033310013 4  0  16  0 0
 A10 : 2005 Boise Timbers PA131001033012 3  0  10  0 0
 A5 : Timbers North FC 05B Red00030103007 2  0  11  0 0
 A4 : Seattle United B05 Copa A13010000005 1  0  10  6 0
 A8 : Washington Rush B05 A00000000000 0  0  3  0 0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320732  Valley Ridge  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320733  Starfire  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8Washington Premier FC B05 Blue 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320734  Petrovitsky  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A4

Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338532  Mt. View Champions Park #3  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4ETFC 05B Marseille Red 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 338533  Mt. View Champions Park #2  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Blue1
 338534  Conestoga Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 4 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338536  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 2 vs.2005 Boise Timbers PA2
 338537  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5ETFC 05B Marseille Red 2 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red0
 338540  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC 6 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0
 338531  PCC Rock Creek  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 4 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red3
 338535  PCC Rock Creek  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.2005 Boise Timbers PA3
 338538  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 2 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 338539  PCC Rock Creek  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 338542  PCC Rock Creek  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A22005 Boise Timbers PA 1 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Red1
 338543  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Timbers North FC 05B Red 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC2
 338541  PCC Rock Creek  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B05 A 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC3
 338544  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Seattle United B05 Copa A 0 vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC5
 338545  PCC Rock Creek  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Washington Premier FC B05 Blue 2 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386914  Delta Park  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A3ETFC 05B Marseille Red 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC2
 386913  Delta Park  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386915  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:30 AM  Trf1 A1 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 0 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Red0
 386916  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:30 AM  Trf2 A3 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 7 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC0

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407535  Valley Ridge  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A72005 Boise Timbers PA 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Blue5
 407536  Petrovitsky  08:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Timbers North FC 05B Red 2 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407537  Petrovitsky  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A2Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC 1 vs.ETFC 05B Marseille Red0
 407541  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A4Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1
 407539  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 3 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red1
 407538  Valley Ridge  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 4 vs.2005 Boise Timbers PA1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407542  Petrovitsky  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Timbers North FC 05B Red 1 vs.2005 Boise Timbers PA1
 407545  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6ETFC 05B Marseille Red 4 vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC1
 407544  Petrovitsky  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC   vs.Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 
 407543  Petrovitsky  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Seattle United B05 Copa A 0 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC3

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423893  Harmony Sports Complex  06:30 PM  8 A1 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Blue0
 423898  Delta Park  06:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 2 vs.United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC1
 423891  Delta Park  06:30 PM  6 A5 vs A9Timbers North FC 05B Red 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423895  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Timbers North FC 05B Red 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A0
 423897  Delta Park  05:00 PM  7 A1 vs A9Capital FC Timbers 05B Red NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC1
 423896  Delta Park  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7ETFC 05B Marseille Red 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Blue1
 423890  Delta Park  05:00 PM  8 A6 vs A10United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 2 vs.2005 Boise Timbers PA0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423899  Harmony Sports Complex  11:30 AM  9 A5 vs A7Timbers North FC 05B Red 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Blue2
 423900  Harmony Sports Complex  01:15 PM  9 A4 vs A10Seattle United B05 Copa A 0 vs.2005 Boise Timbers PA1
 423902  PCC Rock Creek  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A9United PDX 05B Premier Black NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red NLNC0

Bracket - Monday, March 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423892  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8ETFC 05B Marseille Red 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0
 423901  Soccer Fields  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy NLNC 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 A0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423894  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A10Washington Rush B05 A 0 vs.2005 Boise Timbers PA1