Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Girls
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : THUSC 06G Crossfire United NLNC33333015 5  0  19  0 0
 A1 : WA Timbers 06G Red 133033012 4  0  11  0 0
 A3 : Rush 06 Girls Premier0303107 2  0  5  0 0
 A4 : Indie Chicas 06 AG3030107 2  0  5  0 0
 A2 : United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC0030003 1  0  4  0 0
 A6 : Eastside FC G06 Red0000000 0  0  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233644  Valley Ridge  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3THUSC 06G Crossfire United NLNC 7 vs.Rush 06 Girls Premier0
 233645  Valley Ridge  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Eastside FC G06 Red 0 vs.Indie Chicas 06 AG1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233648  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6Rush 06 Girls Premier 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red1
 233647  Celebration Park  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Indie Chicas 06 AG 1 vs.THUSC 06G Crossfire United NLNC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233649  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Rush 06 Girls Premier 0 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 12
 233650  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Indie Chicas 06 AG 1 vs.United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233652  Petrovitsky  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4WA Timbers 06G Red 1 2 vs.Indie Chicas 06 AG1
 233653  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A5 vs A6THUSC 06G Crossfire United NLNC 4 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red0
 233651  Petrovitsky  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC 0 vs.Rush 06 Girls Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233806  Simplot Sports Complex  12:30 PM  13 A3 vs A4Rush 06 Girls Premier 1 vs.Indie Chicas 06 AG1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233654  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5WA Timbers 06G Red 1 1 vs.THUSC 06G Crossfire United NLNC2
 233655  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233656  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Eastside FC G06 Red 0 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 14
 233657  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2THUSC 06G Crossfire United NLNC 3 vs.United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233646  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2WA Timbers 06G Red 1 2 vs.United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC1