Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : EST 02B Red I NLNC3333331019 6  0  24  0 0
 A1 : 02 Boise Timbers PA3330033015 5  0  25  0 0
 A9 : Washington Premier FC B01 Black A3300331013 4  0  16  2 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 02B Red NLNC1103313012 3  0  23  2 0
 A6 : Seattle United B01 Copa A3103301011 3  0  13  7 1
 A8 : United PDX 01B Premier NLNC3000133010 3  0  14  1 0
 A11 : Washington Premier FC B02 Blue1133011010 2  0  23  1 0
 A3 : Eastside FC B02 Red010130308 2  0  13  0 0
 A10 : Washington Premier FC B02 Black A011330008 2  0  11  3 0
 A12 : Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC001303007 2  0  14  1 0
 A13 : Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC003301x07 2  0  10  0 0
 A5 : NWUSA 02B River NLNC010003x04 1  0  14  0 0
 A7 : Seattle United B02 Copa A101011004 0  0  8  2 1
 A14 : Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC001001103 0  0  8  1 0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320745  Starfire  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Black A1
 320746  Starfire  07:15 PM  2 A7 vs A11Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Blue2
 320744  Starfire  08:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B02 Red 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320748  Valley Ridge  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A1
 320749  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Washington Premier FC B02 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3
 320747  Valley Ridge  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A3Washington Premier FC B02 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red3

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320750  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11Eastside FC B02 Red 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320752  Miller Play Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Seattle United B02 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Black A0

Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341448  PCC Rock Creek  05:30 PM  2 A14 vs A1Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC 1 vs.02 Boise Timbers PA6
 341444  Mt. View Champions Park #3  07:15 PM  3 A2 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 02B Red NLNC 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red2
 341446  Mt. View Champions Park #2  07:15 PM  2 A8 vs A7United PDX 01B Premier NLNC 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341443  Delta Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A1202 Boise Timbers PA 4 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC2
 341445  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A6EST 02B Red I NLNC 3 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A1
 341447  Delta Park  01:00 PM  7 A14 vs A11Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Blue9
 341449  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A2Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 02B Red NLNC2
 341450  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  05:00 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A4Washington Premier FC B02 Blue 1 vs.EST 02B Red I NLNC2
 341451  Mt. View Champions Park #3  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Red 5 vs.United PDX 01B Premier NLNC4
 341452  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC2

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341453  Delta Park  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A802 Boise Timbers PA 3 vs.United PDX 01B Premier NLNC1
 341457  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A11Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Blue2
 341455  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  11:00 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A3EST 02B Red I NLNC 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red0
 341454  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  01:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A6Capital FC Timbers 02B Red NLNC 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3
 341456  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A14Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386956  Delta Park  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A14Capital FC Timbers 02B Red NLNC 9 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC1
 386954  Delta Park  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5EST 02B Red I NLNC 4 vs.NWUSA 02B River NLNC2
 386955  Delta Park  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A12United PDX 01B Premier NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386959  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:30 PM  Trf1 A13 vs A2Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 02B Red NLNC3
 386957  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:30 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A5United PDX 01B Premier NLNC 3 vs.NWUSA 02B River NLNC3
 386958  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:30 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A12EST 02B Red I NLNC 4 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC1

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 381392  Starfire  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5Washington Premier FC B02 Black A 3 vs.NWUSA 02B River NLNC2
 381393  Starfire  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A13Eastside FC B02 Red 1 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC0
 381391  Starfire  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9United PDX 01B Premier NLNC 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 381398  Petrovitsky  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A9Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC 4 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A1
 381399  Petrovitsky  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6United PDX 01B Premier NLNC 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0
 381395  Petrovitsky  10:45 AM  2 A13 vs A5Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 2 vs.NWUSA 02B River NLNC1
 381396  Petrovitsky  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A11Capital FC Timbers 02B Red NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Blue1
 381394  Petrovitsky  12:30 PM  2 A14 vs A10Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Black A3
 381397  Petrovitsky  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.EST 02B Red I NLNC6

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 381401  Starfire  08:00 AM  3 A13 vs A10Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 6 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Black A0
 381402  Starfire  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A12Capital FC Timbers 02B Red NLNC 5 vs.Westside Timbers 01B Copa Red NLNC1
 381403  Starfire  08:00 AM  11 A4 vs A14EST 02B Red I NLNC 2 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC2
 381400  Starfire  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9NWUSA 02B River NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A2

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 381404  Valley Ridge  08:20 PM  2 A1 vs A902 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 381405  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1NWUSA 02B River NLNC 5 vs.02 Boise Timbers PA4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 381406  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A1302 Boise Timbers PA 3 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC2

Bracket - Friday, February 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320751  Soccer Fields  08:30 PM  8 A6 vs A9Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A1

Bracket - Thursday, February 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423917  Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  1 A13 vs A14Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red NLNC 0 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White NLNC0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423918  Delta Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A1002 Boise Timbers PA 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Black A1