Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC3333131x017 5  0  15  0 0
 A8 : Washington Premier FC B03 Blue133131 x012 3  0  21  3 0
 A4 : LASC 03B OUFC NLNC131033 x011 3  0  9  1 0
 A10 : Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC0133030x010 3  0  15  0 1
 A2 : EST 03B Red I NLNC1110133x010 2  0  12  0 0
 A3 : FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC1003130x08 2  0  8  0 0
 A7 : Seattle United B03 Copa A1011031x07 1  0  11  4 0
 A1 : Eastside FC B03 Red A1011130x07 1  0  5  2 0
 A6 : Rogue Valley Timbers 03B1010130x06 1  0  7  0 0
 A11 : 2003 Boise Timbers PA101003  05 1  0  5  0 0
 A9 : Washington Rush B03 A10000  x01 0  0  6  4 0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320738  Starfire  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A1
 320739  Valley Ridge  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Washington Premier FC B03 Blue 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320741  Starfire  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 Blue5

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320742  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Red A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 Blue7

Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341410  PCC Rock Creek  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC 4 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC3
 341407  Conestoga Middle School  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1EST 03B Red I NLNC 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1
 341408  PCC Rock Creek  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2
 341409  PCC Rock Creek  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A8LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 Blue1
 341411  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11Rogue Valley Timbers 03B 2 vs.2003 Boise Timbers PA2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341412  PCC Rock Creek  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC2
 341413  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.EST 03B Red I NLNC2
 341415  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  07:00 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A4Rogue Valley Timbers 03B 0 vs.LASC 03B OUFC NLNC3
 341414  PCC Rock Creek  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Washington Premier FC B03 Blue 5 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC0
 341416  Delta Park  07:40 PM  7 A11 vs A52003 Boise Timbers PA 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 341418  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 4 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3
 341421  Delta Park  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A11LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 1 vs.2003 Boise Timbers PA1
 341417  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rogue Valley Timbers 03B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A0
 341419  Delta Park  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A8EST 03B Red I NLNC 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 Blue1
 341420  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320740  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  6 A9 vs A1Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1
 320743  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  4 A9 vs A7Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386927  Delta Park  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC 4 vs.EST 03B Red I NLNC3
 386926  Delta Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC 1 vs.LASC 03B OUFC NLNC0
 386928  Delta Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3Rogue Valley Timbers 03B 0 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 386931  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:30 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A3EST 03B Red I NLNC 1 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC1
 386929  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:30 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A5Rogue Valley Timbers 03B 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC1
 386930  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  02:30 PM  Trf1 A4 vs A10LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 1 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC0

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407552  Valley Ridge  06:40 PM  2 A11 vs A102003 Boise Timbers PA 0 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC1
 407553  Starfire  07:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407554  Valley Ridge  10:45 AM  4 A2 vs A11EST 03B Red I NLNC 1 vs.2003 Boise Timbers PA0
 407559  Petrovitsky  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A5Seattle United B03 Copa A 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 03B Academy NLNC0
 407557  Valley Ridge  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Rogue Valley Timbers 03B 4 vs.Washington Rush B03 A3
 407555  Petrovitsky  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A10FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC 2 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa Red NLNC1
 407556  Valley Ridge  02:15 PM  4 A4 vs A1LASC 03B OUFC NLNC 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 407560  Petrovitsky  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6EST 03B Red I NLNC 3 vs.Rogue Valley Timbers 03B0
 407558  Petrovitsky  10:45 AM  2 A11 vs A32003 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.FC Portland 03B Navy NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423916  Delta Park  03:00 PM  8 A9 vs A11Washington Rush B03 A   vs.2003 Boise Timbers PA 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423914  Harmony Sports Complex  09:45 AM  9 A4 vs A9LASC 03B OUFC NLNC   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 
 423915  Harmony Sports Complex  11:15 AM  8 A8 vs A11Washington Premier FC B03 Blue   vs.2003 Boise Timbers PA