Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A12 : 3RSC B06 Black333333 xx018 6  0  31  0 0
 A1 : Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC3333303xx018 6  0  17  2 0
 A4 : Washington Premier FC B06 Blue3333330xx018 6  0  35  0 0
 A9 : Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC0330333xx015 5  0  30  0 0
 A10 : United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC1033330xx013 4  0  27  0 0
 A3 : ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC130330 xx010 3  0  5  0 0
 A6 : 2006 Boise Timbers PA30030030 09 3  0  22  0 0
 A5 : Sound FC B06 A3300000xx06 2  0  20  2 0
 A2 : Washington Premier FC B06 Black A0000033xx06 2  0  17  0 0
 A7 : Washington Rush B06 A130000 xx04 1  0  25  0 0
 A8 : B06 Red Silva0103000xx04 1  0  11  3 0
 A11 : FCA0000000xx00 0  0  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233818  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 A4
 233813  Valley Ridge  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC 3 vs.B06 Red Silva2
 233814  Valley Ridge  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Washington Premier FC B06 Black A 2 vs.2006 Boise Timbers PA9
 233817  Valley Ridge  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A11Sound FC B06 A 14 vs.FCA1
 233816  Valley Ridge  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A9Washington Premier FC B06 Blue 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233820  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  8 A9 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC 4 vs.Washington Premier FC B06 Black A2
 233822  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  8 A11 vs A4FCA 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B06 Blue11
 233823  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A52006 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.Sound FC B06 A5
 233821  Celebration Park  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A3B06 Red Silva 1 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296674  Valley Ridge  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Washington Premier FC B06 Black A 0 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC1
 296675  Valley Ridge  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A10Washington Premier FC B06 Blue 4 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC1
 296677  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A11Washington Rush B06 A 20 vs.FCA1
 296679  Valley Ridge  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A63RSC B06 Black 4 vs.2006 Boise Timbers PA1
 296678  Valley Ridge  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9B06 Red Silva 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC3
 296676  Valley Ridge  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1Sound FC B06 A 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296680  Petrovitsky  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 8 vs.Washington Premier FC B06 Black A0
 296682  Petrovitsky  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A1Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC3
 296681  Petrovitsky  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B06 Blue7
 296683  Petrovitsky  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A72006 Boise Timbers PA 6 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1
 296684  Petrovitsky  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8FCA 0 vs.B06 Red Silva7

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320932  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:50 PM  Trf1 A11 vs A9FCA 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC12
 320928  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  06:50 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A42006 Boise Timbers PA 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B06 Blue5
 320929  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:10 PM  Trf1 A3 vs A5ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC 1 vs.Sound FC B06 A0
 320931  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  08:10 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A10B06 Red Silva 1 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320937  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Washington Premier FC B06 Black A 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC6
 320933  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  02:45 PM  1 A12 vs A113RSC B06 Black 11 vs.FCA0
 321094  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A8Washington Premier FC B06 Blue 4 vs.B06 Red Silva0
 320936  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A102006 Boise Timbers PA 2 vs.United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC7
 320934  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Sound FC B06 A 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC6
 320935  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320941  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6B06 Red Silva 0 vs.2006 Boise Timbers PA1
 320939  Conestoga Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 3 vs.Sound FC B06 A0
 320942  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A2FCA 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B06 Black A8
 320940  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 06B Red NLNC 4 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0
 320938  Tualatin Hills Parks and Rec Center  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Washington Premier FC B06 Blue 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296685  Soccer Fields  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC 0 vs.3RSC B06 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233819  Starfire  03:00 PM  11 A12 vs A53RSC B06 Black 2 vs.Sound FC B06 A0

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424184  Delta Park  08:15 PM  8 A3 vs A12ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC 1 vs.3RSC B06 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424181  Delta Park  09:00 AM  7 A6 vs A12006 Boise Timbers PA 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 06B Academy NLNC3
 423889  Delta Park  11:00 AM  8 A10 vs A12United PDX 06B Premier Black NLNC 2 vs.3RSC B06 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320930  Soccer Fields  12:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B06 Black A4
 424182  Harmony Sports Complex  09:45 AM  8 A6 vs A32006 Boise Timbers PA   vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Black NLNC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 424183  Starfire  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A12Washington Rush B06 A   vs.3RSC B06 Black